Friday, September 18, 2009

Aying's Profile

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name

Ana Rhine Baring Maloloy-on

Alias

Rhine, Ayeng, Ayen,Banong

Birth date

August 12, 1986

City Address

Mabolo Cebu City

Contact #

09203289085

Home Address

Burabod Tabango Layte

Contact #

Waaaa....hehehe

Favorite

Color

Blue

Stuff toy

Winnie the pooh

Gift

Basketball(kanang pure rubber heheh), pooh for additional collection

Place

Madridejos, Taoist, Church and my home

Cologne

axe and sweet honesty

Book

chicken soup or any max lucado books

Novels

any nice novels

Movie

torpe and kung ako na lang sana

Movie Genre

action and love story

Food

junk foods

Hobby

writing novels

Dream

Guy

Smart and undertands me always...kanang mas isog pa nako..kanang love me with ni buts and if...in short kanang matawag jud nako ug "mine".can invite me to play my fave sport"basketball"

Vacation

Sa tagaytay...and sa Europe hopefully with my mom..

Date

kanang naa sa basketball court...

Event

Dream event? Being in a crowd of a basketball tournament watching my man kissing the ball for me..then 3 points shot!!!!

Engagement

Binugoy na style...waaahhh..sweet jud ayo ang, style nga "Uyab na ta pero kung dili ka mosugot,buwag na ta.."heeheehehe

Wedding

I wont dream for a thing I know wud never come..but in case, I want my wedding to be simple..basta naa lang akong mommy Celsa ug ate, payts na..plus with the man I truely love...this maybe the dream that will remains a dream forever.


No comments:

Post a Comment