Friday, September 18, 2009

Cena's Profile

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name

Azucena Ambil

Alias

Chu-chie, chie, chay, gong-chuchie, gong, gongskey, cena, cen, xena, zena

Birth date

March 13, 1986 Time:11 am Day of the week: Sunday Weather: Rainy

City Address

Hermag Village, Mandaue City

Contact #

09182198206

Home Address

Magsaysay Avenue, San Pedro, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur

Contact #

091202974226

Favorite

Color

Green

Stuff toy

Si doggie, multi purpose man gud to na stuff

Gift

My doggie stuff, that was my mother's gift

Place

My room

Cologne

Blue for Her, and Imari Velvet by Avon and Amber Romance of Victoria Secrets

Book

Books related to methodology esp. that of Greeks..

Novels

Sorry not fun of reading novels

Movie

The Note Book, Ever After

Movie Genre

Love , fantacy & fiction

Song

The One That Got Away, Unwritten

Artist

Natasha BedingField

Dream

Guy

My ultimate dream of a guy is the one that possess the following traits:

  1. Gwapo – for me gwapo means,(body features) nindot ang build sa lawas, tall and dark. Dark men with nice build sa body are so macho.. but not those very dark sad.. hmmn.. guro 2-4 degrees darker than me lang..(facial features) nindot ug shape ang face.. all intact... hahahha.. bitaw kanang in any angle gwapo gihapon sa akong panan-ow.. btaw bsta nice ug nose, dili libat, dili dako ug baba.. dili pangag..

  2. have sense of humor – knows how and when to make a joke.

  3. Understanding – knows how to handle the kalog mi..

  4. nya I just love sweet and thoughtful guys..

kanang kanatahan ko og “i'll go where ever you will go” bwahahahaha. Ug kanang guy na dili malimot sa mga special dates..eg.. aniversaries and bdays..

Vacation

An around the wold cruise with my hobby and parents.

Date

Dinner Date, candle light, nya naa background music ex. Band playing love songs nga makakilig jud, nya ang place kay naay water mga 2 inches deep enough na macoveran ang among mga feet nya ang water kay naay mga rose petals, nya tagaan ko ug flower not necessary nga bouquet jud, one large sunflower is enough to tickle my bones.. eeee.. nya after sa dinner kay we'll dance along with the sweet music.. nice diba ?

Event

Hmmn.. wait kana tingali makadawat ko ug nobel award.. hmmn what a dream..

Engagement

My dream engagement will be on a moonlight over Paris. Nothing compares pa jud sa sweet ambiance of Paris.. well, thats what I know, ingon nila:) never been there pa man gud.. bwahahah

Wedding

We'll pagdating sa wedding I prefer pa rin having a chuch wedding. Sa chuch nya taaaaaasssss kaayo og isle para taaasss kaau ko pasuhan, wearing the most lovely wedding gown of all time. Naa ba? =)


No comments:

Post a Comment