Friday, September 18, 2009

Lea's Profile

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name

Theresa Leah Laurito

Alias

Leah, Lei, Leh

Birth date

December 28, 1986

City Address

JRH Compound, Banawa Cebu

Contact #

09063164761

Home Address

JRH Compound, Banawa Cebu

Contact #

09063164761

Favorite

Color

Brown, pink, yellow, mint green

Stuff toy

Mashimaro

Gift

Anything! Bsta naay meaning.

Place

House, Skul, Work, Bhaus, Topz

Cologne

Victoria Secret My Desire

Book

Science Fiction Books, Astrology Related

Novels

Master of the game – Sidney Sheldon

Movie

Transformers, Paycheck, Bourne Series, If Only

Movie Genre

Suspense, Romance, Classic, Sci Fi

Food

Barbecue, Ice cream!! Anything!

Hobby

Singing, Friendstering, Surfing, Hanging out wd friends

Dream

Guy

Naay prinsipyo, Sensible kastorya, dili super mushy!! kanang naay sense of humor.. can basically, practically takes gud care of meh.. dili pala-away, pero kabalo mangulit. He doesn't need to be intelligent, as long as smartly wise xa. Kanang cute nga wala xa kabalo nga cute diay xa,. Kanang thoughtful & sweet nga papretend nga dili daw xa.. ahihi.. kanang kabalo mubasa sako utok!

Vacation

London! Venice Paris.. ahihih..

Date

Hehe. Bsan asa will do as long as i am with someone nga mahappy ko even if we doesn't do anything in particular.

Event

Every break-up is an event! Every getting back to each other is sooo much more an event.

Engagement

Pede kanang, unexpected lang..? or bsan dula2 lang ug badminthon, or kaon2 sa gawas ug barbecue, or program2 den mu-pop up rana nga question! Hehehe..

Wedding

It should be simple, elegant, holy and very intimately romantic wid special friends, and immediate family only. Doesn't need to be bongga kay dili mana fiesta..


No comments:

Post a Comment