Friday, September 18, 2009

Joey's Profile

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name

Joey Encarnacion

Alias

JE/joger

Birth date

Oct. 19, 1986

City Address

Consolacion, Cebu

Contact #

cell # 09226246454

Home Address

Nangka, Consolacion, Cebu

Contact #

cell # 09226246454

Favorite

Color

Blue

Stuff toy

none

Gift

necklace

Place

boracay

Cologne

Calvin Klein

Book

Fairy tales

Novels

n/a

Movie

Pinoy Movies

Movie Genre

Horror and Comedy

Food

Pig delicacies

Hobby

talking and strolling

Dream

Guy

Applicable? hehehehe.. caring and loving and gudlooking

Vacation

California

Date

Surprise date... Unya dapat nice kanang mura style sa mga pinoy movies

Event

Soulmate encounter

Engagement

Waahahahaha... daghang taw ang iyang pakit-on sa iyang proposal... wahahahaha

Wedding

Beach wedding.... og dghan au flowers nga nag surround namo.. wahahahahaha


No comments:

Post a Comment