Friday, September 18, 2009

Ktine's Profile

PERSONAL PROFILE

Name

Kristine Lim Virtudazo

Alias

Candy, MommyBear, Tin2x

Birth date

November 5, 1986

City Address

787 G Nasipit, Talamban,

Cebu City

Contact #

09225912657

Home Address

Esperanza, San Ricardo,

Southern Leyte

Contact #

none

Favorite

Color

sky blue, pink

Stuff toy

any stufftoy will do

Gift

any gift will do

Place

home, cafe, any silent place

Cologne

avon man to na cologne...^^

Book

any book wil do...^^

Novels

romance, love stories

Movie

love stories parin...^^

Movie Genre

love stories, medieval setting

Food

any food will do...^^

Hobby

playing pc games...^^

Dream

Guy

my daddybear...^^,

Vacation

palawan...^^,

Date

silent and cozy places... hihihi

Event

many to mention... hihihi

Engagement

hmmm... anyhow as long sa

from the one i love...^^,

Wedding

simple but filled with so much

happiness and love...^^,


No comments:

Post a Comment